|
文興高中108學年度運動會賽程-12月6日
|
12/6(星期五)上午 9:10-12:00
19
|
高女組
|
跳高
|
決賽
|
共
|
17
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
8名
|
|
--------
|
9:10
|
20
|
國一女子組
|
跳遠
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
合併
比賽
|
--------
|
9:10
|
21
|
國二女子組
|
跳遠
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
--------
|
22
|
國三女子組
|
跳遠
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
--------
|
23
|
高女組
|
鉛球
|
決賽
|
共
|
18
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
8名
|
|
--------
|
9:10
|
24
|
國一女
|
800m
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
--------
|
9:20
|
25
|
國二女
|
800m
|
決賽
|
共
|
7
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
--------
|
26
|
國三女
|
800m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
|
--------
|
27
|
國一男
|
800m
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
--------
|
28
|
國二男
|
800m
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
--------
|
29
|
國三男
|
800m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
|
--------
|
30
|
高女組
|
800m
|
決賽
|
共
|
17
|
人
|
分
|
2
|
組
|
取
|
8名
|
|
--------
|
31
|
高男組
|
800m
|
決賽
|
共
|
17
|
人
|
分
|
2
|
組
|
取
|
8名
|
|
--------
|
32
|
國一男子組
|
跳高
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
合併
比賽
|
--------
|
10:30
|
33
|
國二男子組
|
跳高
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
--------
|
34
|
國三男子組
|
跳高
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
--------
|
35
|
高男組
|
跳遠
|
決賽
|
共
|
15
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
8名
|
|
----------
|
10:30
|
36
|
高男子組
|
鉛球
|
決賽
|
共
|
17
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
8名
|
|
--------
|
10:30
|
37
|
國一女子組
|
200m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
--------
|
10:30
|
38
|
國二女子組
|
200m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
--------
|
39
|
國三女子組
|
200m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
|
--------
|
40
|
國一男子組
|
200m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
2
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
--------
|
41
|
國二男子組
|
200m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
--------
|
42
|
國三男子組
|
200m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
|
--------
|
43
|
高女組
|
200m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
--------
|
44
|
高男組
|
200m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
--------
|
12/6(星期五)下午 13:30-16:00
45
|
高男組
|
跳高
|
決賽
|
共
|
17
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
8名
|
|
-------
|
13:30
|
46
|
國一男子組
|
跳遠
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
合併
比賽
|
-------
|
13:30
|
47
|
國二男子組
|
跳遠
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
------
|
48
|
國三男子組
|
跳遠
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
------
|
49
|
國一女
|
100m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
-----------
|
13:30
|
50
|
國二女
|
100m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
------
|
51
|
國三女
|
100m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
|
------
|
52
|
國一男
|
100m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
------
|
53
|
國二男
|
100m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
------
|
54
|
國三男
|
100m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
|
------
|
55
|
高女組
|
100m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
------
|
56
|
高男組
|
100m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
|
------
|
57
|
高女組
|
400m
|
決賽
|
共
|
16
|
人
|
分
|
3
|
組
|
取
|
8名
|
(計時)
|
------
|
14:00
|
58
|
高男組
|
400m
|
決賽
|
共
|
17
|
人
|
分
|
3
|
組
|
取
|
8名
|
(計時)
|
------
|
59
|
國一女子組
|
400m
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
2
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
(計時)
|
-------
|
60
|
國二女子組
|
400m
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
2
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
(計時)
|
-------
|
61
|
國三女子組
|
400m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
|
-------
|
62
|
國一男子組
|
400m
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
2
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
(計時)
|
-------
|
63
|
國二男子組
|
400m
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
人
|
分
|
2
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
(計時)
|
-------
|
64
|
國三男子組
|
400m
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
人
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
|
-------
|
65
|
國一混合組
|
800m接力
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
隊
|
分
|
2
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
(計時)
|
-------
|
14:30
|
66
|
國二混合組
|
800m接力
|
決賽
|
共
|
8
|
隊
|
分
|
2
|
組
|
取
|
6名
|
(計時)
|
-------
|
14:40
|
67
|
國三混合組
|
800m接力
|
決賽
|
共
|
6
|
隊
|
分
|
1
|
組
|
取
|
4名
|
|
-------
|
14:50
|
68
|
高女組
|
800m接力
|
決賽
|
共
|
17
|
隊
|
分
|
3
|
組
|
取
|
8名
|
(計時)
|
-------
|
15:00
|
69
|
高男組
|
800m接力
|
決賽
|
共
|
17
|
隊
|
分
|
3
|
組
|
取
|
8名
|
(計時)
|
-------
|
15:20
|
|
瀏覽數
|